Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Chocolate Orange Popcorn 200G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Maize, Soft Brown Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Butter (Milk), Cocoa Powder, Salt, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithins), Flavouring

Check Tesco Chocolate Orange Popcorn 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Chocolate Orange Popcorn 200G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetChocolateyCitrus
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Tesco Chocolate Orange Popcorn 200G | Spoonful