Is Tesco Chopped Ginger 75G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
chopped ginger.
Check Tesco Chopped Ginger 75G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Chopped Ginger 75G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


