Is Tesco Chopped Mixed Nuts 200G Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Peanuts (80%), Almonds , Walnuts .

Check Tesco Chopped Mixed Nuts 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Chopped Mixed Nuts 200G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Piece, Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping