Is Tesco Cider Vinegar 350Ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cider Vinegar, Water. Acidity 5%.
Check Tesco Cider Vinegar 350Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Cider Vinegar 350Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Newman's Own® Olive Oil & Vinegar Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
NATURAL MILD & MELLOW RICE VINEGAR, NATURAL MILD & MELLOW
Where to buy
Tesco Cider Vinegar 350Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep


