Is Tesco Cider Vinegar 350Ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cider Vinegar, Water. Acidity 5%.

Check Tesco Cider Vinegar 350Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Cider Vinegar 350Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep