Is Tesco Cocoa Powder 250G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Cocoa Powder**, Acidity Regulator (Potassium Carbonate). **Rainforest Alliance Certified. Find out more at ra.org.

Check Tesco Cocoa Powder 250G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Cocoa Powder 250G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingTopping