Is Tesco Coconut Rice 250g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Cooked Basmati Rice (88%) [Water, Basmati Rice], Coconut Cream (7%) [Coconut Extract, Water], Desiccated Coconut (2%), Sunflower Oil and/ or Rapeseed Oil, Salt.
Check Tesco Coconut Rice 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Coconut Rice 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Coconut Rice 250g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Rice · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyFluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The GoLunch


