Is Tesco Coffee Whitener 460G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Stabilisers (Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Polyphosphate), Milk Proteins, Emulsifier (Mono- And Di-glycerides Of Fatty Acids), Anti-caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide), Colour (Beta-carotene)
Check Tesco Coffee Whitener 460G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Coffee Whitener 460G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Coffee Whitener 460G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Powder
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


