Is Tesco Cold Water Prawns 150G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Prawns ( Crustacean ) (98%), Salt.
Check Tesco Cold Water Prawns 150G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Cold Water Prawns 150G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
Kellogg's Crispix Cold Breakfast Cereal, 8 Vitamins and Minerals, Family Size, Original, 18oz Box (1 Box)
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
Where to buy
Tesco Cold Water Prawns 150G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal Prep


