Is Tesco Coleslaw 180G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Cabbage (47%), Carrot (16%), Rapeseed Oil, Water, Single Cream (Milk), Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Spirit Vinegar, Onion, Sugar, Salt, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), White Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Lemon Juice.
Check Tesco Coleslaw 180G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Coleslaw 180G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Coleslaw 180G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
TangyVinegarySavory
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishingDipping


