Is Tesco Cooked King Prawns 170G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: King Prawn ( Crustacean ) (98%), Salt, Stabilisers (Sodium Bicarbonate, Citric Acid).

Check Tesco Cooked King Prawns 170G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Cooked King Prawns 170G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal Prep