Is Tesco Cream Sherry 1L Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Grapes, Concentrated Grape Must, Grape Spirit, Concentrated Grape Syrup, Acidity Regulators (Tartaric Acid, Calcium Sulphate), Preservative (Potassium Metabisulphite ).
Check Tesco Cream Sherry 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Cream Sherry 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Cream Sherry 1L is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


