Is Creamfields Mild White Cheddar 400G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mild Cheddar cheese

Check Creamfields Mild White Cheddar 400G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Creamfields Mild White Cheddar 400G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Bar

Flavor
ButterySavoryNuttyMild
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch