Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Creamfields Mild White Cheddar 400G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mild Cheddar cheese

Check Creamfields Mild White Cheddar 400G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Creamfields Mild White Cheddar 400G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Bar

Flavor
ButterySavoryNuttyMild
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch
Tree Nut Free? Creamfields Mild White Cheddar 400G | Spoonful