Is Tesco Creamy Rice Pudding 500G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Whole Milk , Water, Whipping Cream ( Milk ) (15%), Rice (7%), Sugar, Cornflour, Nutmeg, Flavouring.
Check Tesco Creamy Rice Pudding 500G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Creamy Rice Pudding 500G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Tesco Creamy Rice Pudding 500G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


