Is Tesco Creme Brulee 2X96g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Cream (Milk) (65%), Egg Yolk (12%), Sugar, Egg White, Brown Sugar, Flavouring.
Check Tesco Creme Brulee 2X96g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Creme Brulee 2X96g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Creme Brulee 2X96g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweetButtery
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking


