Is Tesco Crinklecut Beetroot/Vinegar 710G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beetroot, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate).
Check Tesco Crinklecut Beetroot/Vinegar 710G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Crinklecut Beetroot/Vinegar 710G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Tesco Crinklecut Beetroot/Vinegar 710G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
EarthySweetSour
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnacking


