Is Tesco Crispy Mini Twist Selection Cheddar Cheese And Chive & Onion Twists Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Butter (milk), Cheddar Cheese (milk) (10%), Palm Oil, Coconut Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Dried Skimmed Milk, Salt, Yeast, Barley Malt Flour, Sugar, Emulsifier (mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Acidity Regulator (citric Acid). Contains Wheat, Milk and Barley.
Check Tesco Crispy Mini Twist Selection Cheddar Cheese And Chive & Onion Twists against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Crispy Mini Twist Selection Cheddar Cheese And Chive & Onion Twists in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


