Is Tesco Crispy Potatoes & Seasoned Vegetable Mix 750G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Onion, Green Pepper, Sunflower Oil, Red Pepper, Yellow Pepper, Tomato, Garlic, Rapeseed Oil, Parsley, Dextrose, Salt, Black Pepper

Check Tesco Crispy Potatoes & Seasoned Vegetable Mix 750G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Crispy Potatoes & Seasoned Vegetable Mix 750G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Side Dish · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side Dish