Is Tesco Crispy Salad 220g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Frisée, Apollo Lettuce, Radicchio.
Check Tesco Crispy Salad 220g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Crispy Salad 220g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishOn The Go


