Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Decaff Gold Instant Coffee 200g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Robusta Coffee, Arabica Coffee.

Check Tesco Decaff Gold Instant Coffee 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Decaff Gold Instant Coffee 200g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Tesco Decaff Gold Instant Coffee 200g | Spoonful