Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Deli Gammon Ham Slices 120g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pork, Salt, Demerara Sugar, Stabilisers (Pentasodium Triphosphate, Pentapotassium Triphosphate), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite).

Check Tesco Deli Gammon Ham Slices 120g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Soy Free? Tesco Deli Gammon Ham Slices 120g | Spoonful