Is Tesco Deli Yorkshire Ham Slices 120g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pork, Mineral Sea Salt, Demerara Sugar, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Salt, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite).

Check Tesco Deli Yorkshire Ham Slices 120g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingOn The Go