Is Tesco Diet Cloudy Lemonade 4X330ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Carbonated Water, Comminuted Lemon from Concentrate (4.0%), Lemon Juice from Concentrate (1.0%), Orange Juice from Concentrate (1.0%), Malic Acid, Flavourings, Citric Acid, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Sweetener (Sucralose), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate).

Check Tesco Diet Cloudy Lemonade 4X330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Diet Cloudy Lemonade 4X330ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go