Is Tesco Diet Cola 2 Litre Bottle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Carbonated Water, Colour ( Sulphite Ammonia Caramel), Acid (Phosphoric Acid), Flavourings (contains Caffeine), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate).
Check Tesco Diet Cola 2 Litre Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Diet Cola 2 Litre Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Tesco Diet Cola 2 Litre Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


