Is Tesco Digest With Zinc Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural flavours. Brew for longer. Lemongrass (40%), Peppermint (16%), Camomile, Strawberry Leaves, Rosehip, Lemon Peel, Orange Peel, Flavouring, Zinc Gluconate Granules.

Check Tesco Digest With Zinc against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusMintyHerbaceousFloral
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go