Is Tesco Distilled Vinegar 568Ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Malted Barley .
Check Tesco Distilled Vinegar 568Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Distilled Vinegar 568Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Tesco Distilled Vinegar 568Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDressingSaladMarinading


