Is Tesco Double Strength Orange & Mango Squash, No Added Sugar 1.5L Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Comminuted Orange From Concentrate, Mango Puree From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Flavourings, Malic Acid, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Stabiliser (Carboxymethylcellulose), Colour (Beta-carotene)
Check Tesco Double Strength Orange & Mango Squash, No Added Sugar 1.5L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Double Strength Orange & Mango Squash, No Added Sugar 1.5L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Double Strength Orange & Mango Squash, No Added Sugar 1.5L is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


