Is Tesco Double Strength Orange & Mango Squash, No Added Sugar 1.5L Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Comminuted Orange From Concentrate, Mango Puree From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Flavourings, Malic Acid, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Stabiliser (Carboxymethylcellulose), Colour (Beta-carotene)
Check Tesco Double Strength Orange & Mango Squash, No Added Sugar 1.5L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Double Strength Orange & Mango Squash, No Added Sugar 1.5L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Double Strength Orange & Mango Squash, No Added Sugar 1.5L is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Watery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


