Is Tesco Dried Mango 90G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Mango (Mango, (Sulphur Dioxide))

Check Tesco Dried Mango 90G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Dried Mango 90G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping