Is Tesco Drinking Chocolate 400G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Cocoa Powder** (25%), Maltodextrin, Salt, Flavouring. **Rainforest Alliance certified. Find out more at ra.org

Check Tesco Drinking Chocolate 400G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Drinking Chocolate 400G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Tree Nut Free? Tesco Drinking Chocolate 400G | Spoonful