Is Tesco Easter Bunny & Carrot Sprinkles Mix Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Rice Flour, Coconut Oil, Shea Fat, Thickener (sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose), Fruit, Plant And Vegetable Concentrates (radish, Spirulina, Apple, Blackcurrant), Flavouring, Colours (paprika Extract, Lutein, Curcumin).
Check Tesco Easter Bunny & Carrot Sprinkles Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Easter Bunny & Carrot Sprinkles Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing


