Is Tesco Easy Entertaining Hot Smoked Salmon 1Kg Serves 6-8 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon (Fish), Lemon Zest, Salt, Lemon Oil, Parsley

Check Tesco Easy Entertaining Hot Smoked Salmon 1Kg Serves 6-8 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Easy Entertaining Hot Smoked Salmon 1Kg Serves 6-8 is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
SilkySoft
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSalad ToppingBreakfast Item