Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Easy Entertaining Tomato & Mozzarella Salad 475G Serves 10 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Slow Roasted Tomatoes, Mozzarella Full Fat Soft Cheese (Milk), Reconstituted Lemon Juice, Slow Roasted Tomatoes Contain: Tomato, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Lemon Juice

Check Tesco Easy Entertaining Tomato & Mozzarella Salad 475G Serves 10 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Easy Entertaining Tomato & Mozzarella Salad 475G Serves 10 is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
CreamyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishLunchOn The Go
Soy Free? Tesco Easy Entertaining Tomato & Mozzarella Salad 475G Serves 10 | Spoonful