Is Tesco Edamame Beans with Chilli Salt 120g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Edamame Soya Bean Pods, Chilli Salt (1.5%) [Salt, Paprika, Chilli Powder, Black Pepper].

Check Tesco Edamame Beans with Chilli Salt 120g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySaltySpicySavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish