Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Egg Mayonnaise 235g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Hard-Boiled Egg (74%), Water, Rapeseed Oil, Cornflour, Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, White Pepper, Lemon Juice from Concentrate.

Check Tesco Egg Mayonnaise 235g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep
Oat Free? Tesco Egg Mayonnaise 235g | Spoonful