Is Tesco English Unsalted Block Butter 250G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Butter (Milk).
Check Tesco English Unsalted Block Butter 250G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco English Unsalted Block Butter 250G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco English Unsalted Block Butter 250G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Butter · Bar
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


