Is Tesco Family Pack Mushrooms 625G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mushroom

Check Tesco Family Pack Mushrooms 625G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Family Pack Mushrooms 625G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishGarnishingStir Fry