Is Tesco Feta Cubes 370G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Feta Cheese (Milk), Brine (Water, Sea Salt)
Check Tesco Feta Cubes 370G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Feta Cubes 370G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Feta Cubes 370G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishSandwich


