Is Tesco Finest Aioli 165G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Rapeseed Oil, White Wine Vinegar, Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil (7%), Garlic Purée (5%) [Water, Dried Garlic, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)], Free Range Reconstituted Dried Egg [Dried Egg Yolk, Water], Sugar, Salt, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Concentrated Lemon Juice.
Check Tesco Finest Aioli 165G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Aioli 165G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Aioli 165G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


