Is Tesco Finest Apple Flapjack Crumble 500G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bramley Apple, Oats, Apple Puree, Sugar, Golden Syrup, Pumpkin Seed, Sunflower Seeds, Rapeseed Oil, Cornflour, Almonds, Cinnamon, Dried Skimmed Milk, Pasteurised Egg White

Check Tesco Finest Apple Flapjack Crumble 500G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Apple Flapjack Crumble 500G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast