Is Tesco Finest Balsamic Dressing Of Modena 225Ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Balsamic Vinegar (36%) (Sulphites) [Wine Vinegar (Red Wine Vinegar, White Wine Vinegar), Grape Must], Rapeseed Oil (24%), Water, Sugar (Sulphites), White Wine Vinegar (Sulphites), Extra Virgin Olive Oil (6%), Garlic Purée, Cornflour (Sulphites), Salt, Mustard Seed, Spirit Vinegar, Black Pepper, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Thickener (Xanthan Gum).

Check Tesco Finest Balsamic Dressing Of Modena 225Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Balsamic Dressing Of Modena 225Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetFruityTangy
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping