Is Tesco Finest Blackcurrant Conserve 340G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Blackcurrant, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Citric Acid.

Check Tesco Finest Blackcurrant Conserve 340G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Blackcurrant Conserve 340G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping