Is Tesco Finest Sardines In Paprika & Tomato Sauce 105G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Brisling sardines (Sprattus sprattus) ( Fish ) (68%), Sunflower Oil, Tomato, Water, Smoked Paprika, Salt, Rosemary.

Check Tesco Finest Sardines In Paprika & Tomato Sauce 105G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Sardines In Paprika & Tomato Sauce 105G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad