Is Tesco Finest British Bramley Apple Sauce With Cider 200G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Bramley Apple (64%), Sugar, Cider (3.5%), Partially Reconstituted Lemon Juice, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid).

Check Tesco Finest British Bramley Apple Sauce With Cider 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest British Bramley Apple Sauce With Cider 200G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingTopping