Is Tesco Finest British Wiltshire Cured Smoked Gammon Steaks 460g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork (90%), Water, Salt, Preservatives (Potassium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite).
Check Tesco Finest British Wiltshire Cured Smoked Gammon Steaks 460g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest British Wiltshire Cured Smoked Gammon Steaks 460g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest British Wiltshire Cured Smoked Gammon Steaks 460g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


