Is Tesco Finest Brussels Pate 170G Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork Liver (27%), Pork Fat, Madeira Jelly (12%) [Water, Madeira Wine, Pork Gelatine, Dextrose, Gelling Agents (Agar, Carob Gum), Colour (Plain Caramel), Salt], Water, Shallot, Single Cream (Milk), Tapioca Starch, Butter (Milk), Cognac, Salt, Dextrose, Potato Starch, Flavouring, Sugar, Spices, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite).
Check Tesco Finest Brussels Pate 170G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Brussels Pate 170G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Birds Eye® Steamfresh® Premium Brussels Sprouts Fresh Frozen Vegetables 10.8 oz. Bag
DREAMIN' OF CHOCOLATE DELICIOUS, MELT IN YOUR MOUTH DARK & WHITE CHOCOLATE LAYER CAKE WITH LAYERS OF THE FINEST BELGIAN WHITE CHOCOLATE MOUSSE. TOPPED WITH DECADENT CHOCOLATE GANACHE., DREAMIN' OF CHOCOLATE
A mild and distinct flavor made from the finest white corn
Pepperidge Farm® Brussels® Brussels - Distinctive Cookies
Daisy Brand Cottage Cheese With Peaches 170g
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Brussels Pate 170G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


