No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Tesco Finest Camembert D'isigny 250G Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Milk , Salt, Lactic Starter Culture, Rennet.

Check Tesco Finest Camembert D'isigny 250G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Camembert D'isigny 250G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
EarthyButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichToppingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Tesco Finest Camembert D'isigny 250G | Spoonful