Is Tesco Finest Cherry & Kirsch Mousse 100G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whipping Cream (Milk), Cherry, Whole Milk, Sugar, Water, Dried Skimmed Milk, Kirsch, Maize Starch, Beef Gelatine, Tapioca Starch, Colour (Anthocyanins), Flavourings
Check Tesco Finest Cherry & Kirsch Mousse 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Cherry & Kirsch Mousse 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Cherry & Kirsch Mousse 100G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Frozen Dessert
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


