Is Tesco Finest Chicken Liver Parfait 125G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Chicken Liver (39%), Clarified Butter (Milk) (12%), Butter (Milk), Water, Double Cream (Milk), Pork Fat, Cognac (3.5%), Tapioca Starch, Sugar, Salt, Garlic Purée, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), White Pepper, Mace, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite).
Check Tesco Finest Chicken Liver Parfait 125G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Chicken Liver Parfait 125G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Chicken Liver Parfait 125G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


